Home
About
Week 1
Berkmar Cluster
>
Berkmar HS
Berkmar MS
Hopkins ES
Minor ES
Sweetwater MS
Bethesda ES
Corley ES
Kanoheda ES
Central Gwinnett Cluster
>
Central Gwinnett HS
Jordan MS
Jenkins ES
Simonton ES
Moore MS
Lawrenceville ES
Winn Holt ES
Norcross Cluster
>
Norcross HS
Paul Duke STEM High School
Pickneyville MS
Peachtree ES
Simpson ES
Stripling ES
Summerour MS
Baldwin ES
Beaver Ridge ES
Norcross ES
Shiloh Cluster
>
Shiloh HS
Shiloh MS
Anderson-Livsey ES
Annistown ES
Centerville ES
Partee ES
Shiloh ES
Oakland Meadow School
Phoenix High School
Week 2
Brookwood Cluster
>
Brookwood HS
Crews MS
Brookwood ES
Craig ES
Five Forks MS
Gwin Oaks ES
Head ES
Dacula Cluster
>
Dacula HS
Dacula MS
Alcova ES
Dacula ES
Mulberry ES
Grayson Cluster
>
Grayson HS
Grayson Tech HS
Bay Creek MS
Grayson ES
Trip ES
Couch MS
Pharr ES
Starling ES
Lanier Cluster
>
Lanier HS
Lanier MS
Sugar Hill ES
Sycamore ES
White Oak ES
Meadowcreek Cluster
>
Meadowcreek HS
McClure HS
Lilburn MS
Lilburn ES
Nesbit ES
Rockbridge ES
Radloff MS
Ferguson ES
Graves ES
Meadowcreek ES
GSMST HS
Week 3
Collins Hill Cluster
>
Collins Hill HS
Creekland MS
McKendree ES
Rock Springs ES
Taylor ES
Walnut Grove ES
Discovery Cluster
>
Discovery HS
Richards MS
Alford ES
Baggett ES
Benefield ES
Cedar Hill ES
Duluth Cluster
>
Duluth HS
Coleman MS
Chattahoochee ES
Duluth MS
Berkeley Lake ES
Chesney ES
Harris ES
Mill Creek Cluster
>
Mill Creek HS
Jones MS
Harmony ES
Ivy Creek ES
Osborne MS
Duncan Creek ES
Fort Daniel ES
Puckett's Mill ES
Parkview Cluster
>
Parkview HS
Trickum MS
Arcado ES
Camp Creek ES
Knight ES
Mountain Park ES
Week 4
Archer Cluster
>
Archer HS
McConnell MS
Cooper ES
Harbins ES
Lovin ES
Mountain View Cluster
>
Mountain View HS
Twin Rivers MS
Dyer ES
Freeman's Mill ES
Patrick ES
Woodward Mill ES
North Gwinnett Cluster
>
North Gwinnett HS
North Gwinnett MS
Level Creek ES
Riverside ES
Roberts ES
Suwanee ES
Peachtree Ridge Cluster
>
Peachtree Ridge HS
Hull MS
Burnette ES
Mason ES
Parsons ES
Northbrook MS
South Gwinnett Cluster
>
South Gwinnett HS
Grace Snell MS
Magill ES
Rosebud ES
Snellville MS
Britt ES
Norton ES
GCPS Fine Arts
GCPS Homepage
Kelly Ochipa
Hannah, K Grade
Syana, K Grade
Audrey, 1st Grade
Izamar, 1st Grade
Madison, 1st Grade
Reagan, 1st Grade
Sharif, 2nd Grade
Estefania, 2nd Grade
Melanie, 3rd Grade
Isabella, 4th Grade
Julia, 5th Grade
Valentina, 5th Grade
Barbara Taylor
Sarah, 2nd Grade
Valentina, 5th Grade
Jayde, K Grade
Eldar, 4th Grade
Jorge, 1st Grade
Carter, 1st Grade
Nazareth, 1st Grade
Janet, 2nd Grade
Santiago, 4th Grade
Elena, 4th Grade
Kayden, 4th Grade
Joseph, 2nd Grade
Home
About
Week 1
Berkmar Cluster
>
Berkmar HS
Berkmar MS
Hopkins ES
Minor ES
Sweetwater MS
Bethesda ES
Corley ES
Kanoheda ES
Central Gwinnett Cluster
>
Central Gwinnett HS
Jordan MS
Jenkins ES
Simonton ES
Moore MS
Lawrenceville ES
Winn Holt ES
Norcross Cluster
>
Norcross HS
Paul Duke STEM High School
Pickneyville MS
Peachtree ES
Simpson ES
Stripling ES
Summerour MS
Baldwin ES
Beaver Ridge ES
Norcross ES
Shiloh Cluster
>
Shiloh HS
Shiloh MS
Anderson-Livsey ES
Annistown ES
Centerville ES
Partee ES
Shiloh ES
Oakland Meadow School
Phoenix High School
Week 2
Brookwood Cluster
>
Brookwood HS
Crews MS
Brookwood ES
Craig ES
Five Forks MS
Gwin Oaks ES
Head ES
Dacula Cluster
>
Dacula HS
Dacula MS
Alcova ES
Dacula ES
Mulberry ES
Grayson Cluster
>
Grayson HS
Grayson Tech HS
Bay Creek MS
Grayson ES
Trip ES
Couch MS
Pharr ES
Starling ES
Lanier Cluster
>
Lanier HS
Lanier MS
Sugar Hill ES
Sycamore ES
White Oak ES
Meadowcreek Cluster
>
Meadowcreek HS
McClure HS
Lilburn MS
Lilburn ES
Nesbit ES
Rockbridge ES
Radloff MS
Ferguson ES
Graves ES
Meadowcreek ES
GSMST HS
Week 3
Collins Hill Cluster
>
Collins Hill HS
Creekland MS
McKendree ES
Rock Springs ES
Taylor ES
Walnut Grove ES
Discovery Cluster
>
Discovery HS
Richards MS
Alford ES
Baggett ES
Benefield ES
Cedar Hill ES
Duluth Cluster
>
Duluth HS
Coleman MS
Chattahoochee ES
Duluth MS
Berkeley Lake ES
Chesney ES
Harris ES
Mill Creek Cluster
>
Mill Creek HS
Jones MS
Harmony ES
Ivy Creek ES
Osborne MS
Duncan Creek ES
Fort Daniel ES
Puckett's Mill ES
Parkview Cluster
>
Parkview HS
Trickum MS
Arcado ES
Camp Creek ES
Knight ES
Mountain Park ES
Week 4
Archer Cluster
>
Archer HS
McConnell MS
Cooper ES
Harbins ES
Lovin ES
Mountain View Cluster
>
Mountain View HS
Twin Rivers MS
Dyer ES
Freeman's Mill ES
Patrick ES
Woodward Mill ES
North Gwinnett Cluster
>
North Gwinnett HS
North Gwinnett MS
Level Creek ES
Riverside ES
Roberts ES
Suwanee ES
Peachtree Ridge Cluster
>
Peachtree Ridge HS
Hull MS
Burnette ES
Mason ES
Parsons ES
Northbrook MS
South Gwinnett Cluster
>
South Gwinnett HS
Grace Snell MS
Magill ES
Rosebud ES
Snellville MS
Britt ES
Norton ES
GCPS Fine Arts
GCPS Homepage